Ranking Ranking Masculino 2017 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoSerra/EscobarArmenta/SerraConde/RanieriRodriguez/AlvarezRossello/Batle
131009Serra/Escobar6-4 / 6-37-5 / 6-36-7 / 3-66-4 / 7-5
231009Armenta/Serra4-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
322006Conde/Ranieri5-7 / 3-66-7 / 2-66-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
422006Rodriguez/Alvarez7-6 / 6-35-7 / 4-60-6 / 2-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
504001Rossello/Batle4-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoGarcia/VeraMedina/AmengualMolina/PlanasMontaner/VegaHuynh/Monfort
6310010Garcia/Vera4-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-42-6 / 7-5 / 9-113-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
722008Medina/Amengual6-4 / 3-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-7 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 7-61-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
822007Molina/Planas3-6 / 4-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-36-2 / 7-66-3 / 4-6 / 1-6
922007Montaner/Vega6-2 / 5-7 / 11-96-7 / 6-4 / 6-72-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-2
1013005Huynh/Monfort6-3 / 4-6 / 2-66-1 / 3-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-12-6 / 2-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoPlata/CalderonVerwilst/FerrerMartín/TorrandellJimenez/GariCampins/Solivellas
11400012Plata/Calderon7-6 / 7-67-6 / 6-43-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-3 / 7-6
1231009Verwilst/Ferrer6-7 / 6-77-5 / 6-44-6 / 6-2 / 6-22-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
1322006Martín/Torrandell6-7 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 11-96-3 / 6-3
1413006Jimenez/Gari6-3 / 6-7 / 2-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-6 / 9-116-4 / 6-3
1504001Campins/Solivellas3-6 / 6-76-2 / 4-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoBorras/VerderaGibert/CarbonellOliver/RosselloTecul/SastreTugores/Orpi
16400012Borras/Verdera6-7 / 6-2 / 6-26-2 / 4-6 / 7-67-6 / 6-33-6 / 7-5 / 12-10
1722008Gibert/Carbonell7-6 / 2-6 / 2-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 5-7
1822008Oliver/Rossello2-6 / 6-4 / 6-73-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 7-5
1913005Tecul/Sastre6-7 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-67-5 / 6-2
2013004Tugores/Orpi6-3 / 5-7 / 10-124-6 / 6-4 / 7-52-6 / 5-75-7 / 2-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoFernandez/VillenaMarco/OrtegaJuanes/LópezSantos/CañellasMolto/Grimalt
21400012Fernandez/Villena6-1 / 4-6 / 6-36-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
22310010Marco/Ortega1-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-2 / 6-42-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
2322007Juanes/López4-6 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 4-67-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-3
2413004Santos/Cañellas4-6 / 2-66-2 / 2-6 / 3-65-7 / 5-76-1 / 6-3
2504000Molto/Grimalt1-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoSanchez/SanchezEchevarria/GarciaOrdinas/LópezOrellana/GiliMatas/ Martin
26400012Sanchez/Sanchez7-5 / 3-6 / 11-92-6 / 6-1 / 2-06-4 / 7-66-1 / 7-5
27310010Echevarria/Garcia5-7 / 6-3 / 9-116-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-06-4 / 7-5
2822007Ordinas/López6-2 / 1-6 / 0-23-6 / 2-67-6 / 3-6 / 6-16-4 / 5-7 / 7-5
2913004Orellana/Gili4-6 / 6-73-6 / 0-66-7 / 6-3 / 1-63-6 / 6-2 / 11-9
3004002Matas/ Martin1-6 / 5-74-6 / 5-74-6 / 7-5 / 5-76-3 / 2-6 / 9-11


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoVillena/VillenaMarco/CollDiaz/LucasTorrado/FernandezMoreno/Morell
31400012Villena/Villena7-6 / 6-47-5 / 0-6 / 6-43-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
3231009Marco/Coll6-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-26-4 / 7-66-2 / 6-3
3313005Diaz/Lucas5-7 / 6-0 / 4-64-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-3
3412004Torrado/Fernandez6-3 / 4-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-4 / 7-5-
3503001Moreno/Morell1-6 / 6-3 / 2-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-6-


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoGarcía/RomeroIbañez/IglesiasPayeras/PayerasAndujar/TorresLerario/Tortosa
36400012García/Romero6-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-4
3731009Ibañez/Iglesias0-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-47-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
3822007Payeras/Payeras0-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 1-66-2 / 6-07-6 / 3-6 / 11-7
3913003Andujar/Torres2-6 / 4-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 0-66-2 / 5-7 / 11-7
4004003Lerario/Tortosa1-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-3 / 6-76-7 / 6-3 / 7-112-6 / 7-5 / 7-11


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoDurand/BbibiloniCampins/ManicabaleMirabet/MaciasMuntaner/LliterasCueva/Estrems
41400012Durand/Bbibiloni6-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
4221006Campins/Manicabale1-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
4322006Mirabet/Macias0-6 / 0-64-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
4402001Muntaner/Lliteras2-6 / 0-66-1 / 2-6 / 4-6-
4503000Cueva/Estrems0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 3-6-